Ravensburger Welcome to the Zoo 2 x 24 pc jigsaw puzzle
Ravensburger Welcome to the Zoo 2 x 24 pc product image 2
Ravensburger Welcome to the Zoo 2 x 24 pc jigsaw puzzle
Ravensburger Welcome to the Zoo 2 x 24 pc product image 2

Welcome to the Zoo 2 x 24 pc

Regular price $21.90
Sale price $21.90 Regular price
Unit price
22 people are viewing this right now
Compare Ask a question

Ask a Question

* Required fields

Size guide Share
  • Estimated Delivery:Jul 08 - Jul 12

Ravensburger Welcome to the Zoo 2 x 24 pc jigsaw puzzle

Welcome to the Zoo 2 x 24 pc

Regular price $21.90
Sale price $21.90 Regular price
Unit price
Product description
Shipping & Return

Ravensburger 07806 Welcome to the Zoo 2 x 24 pc

The Ravensburger 07806 Welcome to the Zoo 2 x 24 pc is a 24-piece jigsaw puzzle for 3 years and up. Step into a world of wildlife with the Welcome to the Zoo puzzle set. This 2-pack of 24-piece puzzles showcases colorful zoo scenes, filled with animals from around the globe.

Key Features

  • Includes 24 pieces
  • Set Includes: 2 puzzles, each with 24 pieces
  • Recommended for 3 years and up
  • Materials listed: cardboard
  • Ravensburger puzzle format with 24 pieces

Why Choose This Ravensburger Puzzle?

This jigsaw puzzle offers a clearly defined hands-on puzzle activity. Perfect for young animal lovers, these puzzles provide a fun and interactive way to explore the zoo while enhancing problem-solving skills. Set Includes: 2 puzzles, each with 24 pieces.

Product Details

Brand Ravensburger
Article Number 07806
Product Name Welcome to the Zoo 2 x 24 pc
EAN / GTIN 4005556078066
Recommended Age 3 years and up
Number of Pieces 24 pieces
Weight 500 g
Material cardboard
Box Size 26 x 18 cm

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Ravensburger Welcome to the Zoo 2 x 24 pc?

The Ravensburger 07806 Welcome to the Zoo 2 x 24 pc is a jigsaw puzzle. Key product facts include: Includes 24 pieces; Set Includes: 2 puzzles, each with 24 pieces.

What are the key details of the Welcome to the Zoo 2 x 24 pc?

The listed details for the Ravensburger 07806 Welcome to the Zoo 2 x 24 pc include: Includes 24 pieces; Set Includes: 2 puzzles, each with 24 pieces.

What age is the Welcome to the Zoo 2 x 24 pc suitable for?

The Ravensburger 07806 Welcome to the Zoo 2 x 24 pc is recommended for 3 years and up.

How many pieces are included?

The Ravensburger 07806 Welcome to the Zoo 2 x 24 pc contains 24 pieces.

Explore More Ravensburger Products

Shop the Welcome to the Zoo 2 x 24 pc from Lumber Jungle, or explore Ravensburger puzzles in Singapore to compare related options.

Shipping cost is based on weight. Just add products to your cart and use the Shipping Calculator to see the shipping price.

We want you to be 100% satisfied with your purchase. Items can be returned or exchanged within 14 days of delivery.

Recently Viewed Products