Cars & Creatures
-
Estimated Delivery:Jul 08 - Jul 12
Cars & Creatures
Poly M 760001 Cars & Creatures
The Poly M 760001 Cars & Creatures is a 6-piece construction set for 18 months and up. Get mobile with this basic PolyM set!
Key Features
- Includes 6 pieces
- Contains two sets of wheels and all the pieces you’ll need to build a range of amazing creatures and vehicles
- Pieces can be re-combined to build a wide range of creations
- Recommended for 18 months and up
Why Choose This Poly M Building Set?
This construction set supports hands-on building with the supplied components. Contains two sets of wheels and all the pieces you’ll need to build a range of amazing creatures and vehicles.
Product Details
| Brand | Poly M |
| Article Number | 760001 |
| Product Name | Cars & Creatures |
| EAN / GTIN | 6943478021440 |
| Recommended Age | 18 months and up |
| Number of Pieces | 6 pieces |
| Product Size | 17.3 x 5.1 x 11.4 centimetres |
| Weight | 1 kg |
| Material | plastic |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Poly M Cars & Creatures?
The Poly M 760001 Cars & Creatures is a construction set. Key product facts include: Includes 6 pieces; Contains two sets of wheels and all the pieces you’ll need to build a range of amazing creatures and vehicles.
What are the key details of the Cars & Creatures?
The listed details for the Poly M 760001 Cars & Creatures include: Includes 6 pieces; Contains two sets of wheels and all the pieces you’ll need to build a range of amazing creatures and vehicles.
What age is the Cars & Creatures suitable for?
The Poly M 760001 Cars & Creatures is recommended for 18 months and up.
Explore More Poly M Products
Shop the Cars & Creatures from Lumber Jungle, or explore Poly M building bricks in Singapore to compare related options.
Shipping cost is based on weight. Just add products to your cart and use the Shipping Calculator to see the shipping price.
We want you to be 100% satisfied with your purchase. Items can be returned or exchanged within 14 days of delivery.
